Mitarbeiterinnen und Mitarbeiter alphabetisch

NachnameVornameTelefonE-MailBereich(e)
Akman Sabah  0711/164099-16 Haushalt und Controlling, Personal
Artmann Stefan  06221/6078-13 Außenstelle Heidelberg
Barth Angelika  0711/164099-22 Jugend und Politik
Beck Stefanie  0711/164099-740 Projekt "Läuft bei Dir!"
Begemann Wigand  0711/164099-18 Organisation und Innerer Dienst
Beiter Rebecca  0711/164099-48 Digitale Medien
Berner Larissa  0711/164099-51 Social Media
Böhm Torsten  06221/6078-0 Außenstelle Heidelberg
Bollinger Barbara  0711/164099-41 Digitale Medien, Redaktion Bürger & Staat, Redaktion Unterrichtsmedien
Bossert Regina  06221/6078-14 Außenstelle Heidelberg
Braun Bianca  0711/164099-53 Social Media
Buck Sybille  07125/152-149 Politische Tage, Servicestelle Friedensbildung
Buczinski Heiko  0711/164099-63 Kommunikation u. Marketing
Can Daniel  0711/164099-82 Team meX
Dalalishvili Tengiz  07125/152-126 Europa und Internationales
Danner Sonja  07125/152-133 Servicestelle Friedensbildung
Deiß Nina  07125/152-109 Hausmanagement
Digel Birgit  07125/152-127 Hausmanagement
Dörr Beate  0711/164099-29 Frauen u. Politik
Eger Philipp  0711/164099-725 Querschnittsaufgaben
Eisele Ellen  0711/164099-21 Politische Landeskunde, Gedenkstättenarbeit
Eycken Michael  0711/164099-38 Freiwilliges Ökologisches Jahr
Feil Robert  07125/152-139 Schule und Bildung, Integration und Migration
Franke Thomas  0711/164099-83 Politische Tage, Projekt "Erstwählerkampagne"
Franz Christiane  0711/164099-23 Jugend und Politik
Frech Prof. Siegfried  0711/164099-44 Redaktion Bürger & Staat
Frick Lothar  0711/164099-60 Direktor
Gebauer Gudrun  0711/164099-12 Haushalt und Controlling
Geyer Robby  0711/164099-42 Redaktion Politik&Unterricht
Gogel Sabrina  0711/164099-13 Personal
Grandke Anja  0711/164099-743 Projekt "Läuft bei Dir!"
Greiner Monika  0711/164099-25 Schülerwettbewerb
Hadzalic Ulvija  0711/164099-28 Schülerwettbewerb
Häuser Dr. Iris  0711/164099-20 Politische Landeskunde
Hecht Kai-Uwe  0711/164099-10 Leitung Zentraler Service
Helfrich Hella  0711/164099-61 Direktor
Henrich Daniel  0711/164099-64 Kommunikation u. Marketing, Digitale Medien
Hermann Gertraude  0711/164099-65 Kommunikation u. Marketing
Herterich Wolfgang  0711/164099-14 Information und Kommunikation, Digitale Medien
Hofer Stefanie  0711/164099-741 Projekt "Läuft bei Dir!"
Höhne Erika  0761/20773-0 Außenstelle Freiburg
Kathan Matthias  0711/164099-742 Projekt "Läuft bei Dir!"
Keitel Sabine  0711/164099-32 Frauen u. Politik, E-Learning
Kemmner Max  0711/164099-36 Freiwilliges Ökologisches Jahr
Kicinski Ralf  07125/152-107 Hausmanagement
Kinzelmann Manuela  07125/152-105 Hausmanagement
Kloske Siegfried  07125/152-137 Information und Kommunikation
Kluson Susanne  0711/164099-744 Haushalt und Controlling, Organisation und Innerer Dienst, Projekt "Läuft bei Dir!"
Knörr Simone  0711/164099-731 Haushalt und Controlling
Koreli Yagmur  0711/164099-86 Team meX
Kornau Claudia  0711/164099-24 Schülerwettbewerb, Jugend und Politik
Kottra Kata  0711/164099-52 Social Media
Krohmer Aylin  07125/152-106 Hausmanagement
Krug Jennifer  0711/164099-15 Organisation und Innerer Dienst
Kuntzsch Christine  07125/152-144 Gesellschaft und Politik, Europa und Internationales, Integration und Migration
Lauk Elena  0711/164099-84 Politische Tage, Demokratie stärken
Lebisch Michael  0711/164099-47 Redaktion Unterrichtsmedien
Meitner Anja  07125/152-134 Politische Tage
Merkle Carolin 0711/164099-34 Freiwilliges Ökologisches Jahr
Möller Claudia  07125/152-135 Servicestelle Friedensbildung
Mürter Tamara  0711/164099-55 Organisation und Innerer Dienst
Niehaus-Burkhardt Patricia  0711/164099-17 Personal
Ochedowski Maria  0711/164099-39 Freiwilliges Ökologisches Jahr
Paller Stefan  0711/164099-37 Freiwilliges Ökologisches Jahr
Przirembel Alexandra 07125.152-108 Hausmanagement
Reeg Timo  0761/20773-0 Außenstelle Freiburg
Reusch-Mlynarik Jeanette  07125/152-136 Digitale Medien
Riegg Erika  0711/164099-31 Gedenkstättenarbeit
Römhild Christian  07125/152-127 Hausmanagement
Rösch Sylvia  0711/164099-45 Redaktion Politik&Unterricht, E-Learning, Redaktion Deutschland&Europa
Saupe Klaudia  0711/164099-49 Digitale Medien, Kommunikation u. Marketing
Schäfer-Ruh Birgit  0761/20773-0 Außenstelle Freiburg
Schaible Johannes 0711/164099-718/ -0 (Zentrale) Organisation und Innerer Dienst
Schinkel Thomas  07125/152-147 Europa und Internationales
Schneider Christina  0711/164099-56 Gedenkstättenarbeit
Schüle Karin  07125/152-127 Hausmanagement
Schulz Andreas  0711/164099-726 Gedenkstättenarbeit
Schulze Sladana  0711/164099-27 Schülerwettbewerb
Schumann Gordana  0711/164099-33 Frauen u. Politik, Gedenkstättenarbeit
Seidel Harald  07125/152-107 Hausmanagement
Selmeci Monika  07125/152-140 Integration und Migration
Siegel-Ginzinger Martina  07125/152-148 Europa und Internationales, Schule und Bildung
Steinbrenner Felix  0711/164099-81 Demokratie stärken
Telegin Julia  07125/152-109 Hausmanagement
Templ Karl-Ulrich  0711/164099-40 Digitale Medien
Thelen Sibylle  0711/164099-30 Gedenkstättenarbeit
Thiele Stefanie  0711/164099-26 Schülerwettbewerb
Treu Susanne  0711/164099-19 Organisation und Innerer Dienst, Haushalt und Controlling
Ukaj Vatan  0711/164099-717 Projekt "Erstwählerkampagne"
Ulbrich Johannes  0711/164099-702 Jugend und Politik
Vogel Steffen  0711/164099-35 Freiwilliges Ökologisches Jahr
Waldvogel Thomas  0761/20773-33 Außenstelle Freiburg
Wangemann Mareike  06221/6078-16 Außenstelle Heidelberg
Weber Prof. Dr. Reinhold  07125/152-146 Gesellschaft und Politik
Wehner Prof. Dr. Michael  0761/20773-77 Außenstelle Freiburg
Welker Carlotta 0711/164099-718 /-0 (Zentrale) Organisation und Innerer Dienst
Wilhelm Sabina  0711/164099-62 Direktor
Woitt Svenja  0711/164099-716 Digitale Medien, Social Media